Industrielle Unmanaged Netzwerk Switches


EKI-2728 Advantech 8GE Gigabit Unmanaged Industrie Netzwerk Switch Advantech EKI-2728

8GE Gigabit Unmanaged Industrie Netzwerk Switch

Merken
EKI-2728I Advantech 8GE Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Advantech EKI-2728I

8GE Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Merken
Advantech EKI-2524MMI 4FE+2FE SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Industrie Switch Advantech EKI-5524MMI

4FE+2x100FX SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Industrie Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

Merken
Advantech EKI-5525MI Unmanaged Ethernet MultiMode Industrie Switch Advantech EKI-5525MI

4x FE + 1x 100FX SC Unmanaged Ethernet Multimode Industrie Switch, ATEX / C1D2 / IECEx, -40 ~ 75 ℃

Merken
Advantech EKI-5629CI 8FE+2G Combo Unmanaged Netzwerk Industrie Switch Advantech EKI-5629CI

8FE+2G Combo Unmanaged Netzwerk Industrie Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃.

Merken
Advantech EKI-5726I 16GE Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Industrial Switch Advantech EKI-5726I

16GE Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Industrial Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

Merken
EKI-7629CPI Advantech 8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Advantech EKI-7629CPI

8+2G Combo Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch

Merken
Advantech EKI-2706E-1GFP 4FE PoE+1G+1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch EKI-2706E-1GFP

4FE PoE+1G+1G SFP, Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 48V~53VDC

Merken
EKI-2712G-4FPI 8G + 4SFP Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial PoE Netzwerk Switch von Advantech EKI-2712G-4FPI

8G IEEE 802.3 af/at + 4SFP Port Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial PoE Netzwerk Switch

Merken
EKI-5525I Fast Ethernet ProView Switch mit 5 Fast Ethernet Ports von Advantech EKI-5525I

Fast Ethernet ProView Switch mit 5 Fast Ethernet RJ45 Anschlüssen

Merken
EKI-5528I Unmanaged ProView Switch mit 8 Fast Ethernet Ports von Advantech EKI-5528I

Unmanaged ProView Switch mit 8 Fast Ethernet RJ45 Ports

Merken
EKI-5729FI Lite-Managed Ethernet Switch mit 8 Gigabit Ethernet und 2 SFP Ports von Advantech EKI-5729FI

Lite-Managed Ethernet Switch mit 8 Gigabit Ethernet und 2 Gigabit SFP Anschlüsse

Merken
EKI-5729P 8GE PoE+ 2G Unmanaged Industrie Ethernet Switch von Advantech EKI-5729P

8GE PoE+ 2G Unmanaged Industrie Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, E-Mark, 12V~24VDC

Merken
EKI-5729PI Lite Managed Switch mit 8 Gigabit Ethernet PoE und 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ports von Advantech EKI-5729PI

Lite-Managed Switch mit 8 Gigabit Ethernet PoE und 2 Gigabit Ethernet Ports

Merken
EKI-5525SI 4FE + 1FE SC Unmanaged Ethernet Single Mode ProView Switch von Advantech EKI-5525SI

4x FE + 1x 100BaseFX SC Unmanaged Ethernet Single Mode ProView Switch, ATEX / C1D2 / IECEx, -40 ~ 75 ℃

Merken
EKI-5526I Advantech 16FE Unmanaged Industrie Switch mit Modbus/TCP und SNMP EKI-5526I

16FE Unmanaged Industrie Switch mit Modbus/TCP und SNMP, ATEX / C1D2 / IECEx, -40 ~ 75 ° C

Merken
EKI-5624P 4FE PoE und 2G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af / at, E-Mark von Advantech EKI-5624P

4FE PoE und 2G Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af / at, E-Mark, 12V ~ 24VDC

Merken
EKI-5626CI Advantech 16FE+2G Combo Unmanaged Ethernet ProView Switch EKI-5626CI

16FE+2G Combo Unmanaged Ethernet ProView Switch

Merken
EKI-5725I 5GE Gigabit Unmanaged Industrie Switch von Adantech EKI-5725I

5GE Gigabit Unmanaged Industrie Switch, ATEX / C1D2 / IECEx, -40 ~ 75 ° C

Merken
EKI-5726FI Advantech Unmanaged Industrie Ethernet Switch EKI-5726FI

16GE + 2G SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Industrie Ethernet Switch, ATEX / C1D2 / IECEx, -40 ~ 75

Merken